+44 (0)1392 64 00 20
208  result(s) found
CISCO GLC-BX-D COMP XCVR 1G-BX LC 1490NMTX/1310NMRX SFP   IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
GLC-BX-D-AO
Language :
UK
£194.87(Excl VAT)

CISCO GLC-T COMP XCVR 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP      IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
GLC-T-AO
Language :
UK
£35.56(Excl VAT)

HP J8177D COMP XCVR 1G-TX RJ-45 100M COPPER SFP      IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
J8177D-AO
Language :
UK
£35.97(Excl VAT)

CISCO SFP-10G-LR COMP XCVR 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+   IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
SFP-10G-LR-AO
Language :
UK
£249.84(Excl VAT)

CISCO SFP-10G-SR COMP XCVR 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+    IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
SFP-10G-SR-AO
Language :
UK
£164.89(Excl VAT)

HP J9150D COMP XCVR 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+    IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
J9150D-AO
Language :
UK
£164.89(Excl VAT)

CISCO GLC-BX-U COMP XCVR 1G-BX LC 1310NMTX/1490NMRX SFP   IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
GLC-BX-U-AO
Language :
UK
£194.87(Excl VAT)

JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-SR COMP 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M SFP+ XCVR   IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO
Language :
UK
£160.08(Excl VAT)

CISCO JUNIPER INTEL COMP XCVR 10G-TX RJ-45 SFP+ GDT ONLY       IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
SFP-10GB-T-CJI-GDT
Language :
UK
£207.90(Excl VAT)

HP JD096C COMP DAC 1M 10G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX SFP+    IN
ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number :
JD096C-AO
Language :
UK
£24.24(Excl VAT)

.